Entry List for Subway Jalapeno 250 Powered By Coca-Cola

No.Driver Sponsor Car
0 Mike Wallace
Race By Race Results
Unsponsored Chevrolet
01 Danny O'Quinn
Race By Race Results
Unsponsored Chevrolet
1 Mike Bliss
Race By Race Results
Miccosukee Resort Chevrolet
04 Kertus Davis
Race By Race Results
Unsponsored Chevrolet
05 Jeff Green
Race By Race Results
31W Insulation Chevrolet
5 Dale Earnhardt Jr.
Race By Race Results
Fastenal Chevrolet
6 David Ragan
Race By Race Results
Discount Tire Ford
07 Chase Austin
Race By Race Results
Cavi Clothing Chevrolet
09 John Wes Townley
Race By Race Results
Zaxby's Ford
10 Kasey Kahne
Race By Race Results
McCafe Toyota
11 Scott Lagasse Jr.
Race By Race Results
E-Pak Manufacturing Toyota
12 Justin Allgaier
Race By Race Results
Verizon Dodge
15 Michael Annett
Race By Race Results
Pilot Travel Centers Toyota
16 Matt Kenseth
Race By Race Results
CitiFinancial Ford
18 Kyle Busch
Race By Race Results
NOS Toyota
20 Joey Logano
Race By Race Results
SportClips Toyota
23 Robert Richardson
Race By Race Results
Mahindra Tractors Chevrolet
24 Eric McClure
Race By Race Results
Hefty Ford
26 Brian Keselowski
Race By Race Results
Fisher Honda Dodge
27 Jason Keller
Race By Race Results
Scott Tissue Ford
28 Kenny Wallace
Race By Race Results
U.S. Border Patrol Chevrolet
29 Clint Bowyer
Race By Race Results
Holiday Inn Chevrolet
31 Kerry Earnhardt
Race By Race Results
LibertyPort.com Chevrolet
32 Brian Vickers
Race By Race Results
Dollar General Stores Toyota
33 Kevin Harvick
Race By Race Results
VFW Chevrolet
34 Tony Raines
Race By Race Results
Unsponsored Chevrolet
38 Jason Leffler
Race By Race Results
Great Clips Toyota
40 Scott Wimmer
Race By Race Results
StopRepairBills.com Chevrolet
41 Stanton Barrett
Race By Race Results
Kangaroo Stores Chevrolet
42 David Gilliland
Race By Race Results
Smith Iron Works Dodge
47 Michael McDowell
Race By Race Results
Tom's Toyota
49 Mark Green
Race By Race Results
GetMoreVacations.com Chevrolet
52 Kevin Lepage
Race By Race Results
Unsponsored Chevrolet
60 Carl Edwards
Race By Race Results
Save A Lot Ford
61 Matt Carter
Race By Race Results
Unsponsored Ford
62 Brendan Gaughan
Race By Race Results
5-Hr. Energy Chevrolet
66 Steve Wallace
Race By Race Results
US Fidelis Chevrolet
75 Bobby Gerhart
Race By Race Results
Lucas Oil Chevrolet
81 Patrick Sheltra
Race By Race Results
D.H. Griffin Co. Dodge
83 John Borneman III
Race By Race Results
Borneman Plastering Ford
84 Mike Harmon
Race By Race Results
Unsponsored Chevrolet
87 Joe Nemechek
Race By Race Results
Unsponsored Chevrolet
88 Brad Keselowski
Race By Race Results
Klondike Chevrolet
89 Morgan Shepherd
Race By Race Results
Lagina Plumbing Chevrolet
90 Johnny Chapman
Race By Race Results
MSRP Motorsports Chevrolet
91 Terry Cook
Race By Race Results
MSRP Motorsports Chevrolet
99 Michael Waltrip
Race By Race Results
Aaron's Toyota
Tickets? Questions? Call 1-800-PIT-SHOP

© 2014 Daytona International Speedway

Fanatics Chair

OWN A PIECE OF HISTORY

Fanatics Authentic offers timeless collectibles from Daytona as part of the historic DAYTONA Rising redevelopment

Read More >
Follow Us
Mobile App
 
News
FacebookTwitterLinkedInDiggDeliciousNewsvineRedditStumbleTechnorati

ISC Track Sites