Station 1, Garages 1-4

Meyer Shank Racing W/Curb Agajanian
  • Tom Blomqvist
  • Colin Braun
  • Simon Pagenaud
Konica Minolta Acura ARX
  • Ricky Taylor
  • Filipe Albuquerque
  • Louis Deletraz
  • Brendon Hartley
Cadillac Racing
  • Sebastien Bourdais
  • Renger van der Zande
  • Scott Dixon
Cadillac Racing 
  • Earl Bamber
  • Alex Lynn
  • Richard Westbrook

Station 2, Garages 5-9

Whelen Engineering Racing Cadillac V-LMDh
  • Pipo Derani
  • Alexander Sims
  • Jack Aitken
BMW M Team RLL
  • Philipp Eng
  • Augusto Farfus
  • Marco Wittmann
  • Colton Herta
BMW M Team RLL
  • Connor De Phillippi
  • Nick Yelloly
  • Sheldon van der Linde
  • Colton Herta
Porsche Penske Motorsports
  • Mathieu Jaminet
  • Nick Tandy
  • Dane Cameron
Porsche Penske Motorsports
  • Matt Campbell
  • Felipe Nasr
  • Michael Christensen

Station 3, Garages 10-15

Pfaff Motorsports
  • Klaus Bachler
  • Patrick Pilet
  • Laurens Vanthoor
Vasser Sullivan
  • Jack Hawksworth
  • Ben Barnicoat
  • Mike Conway
Vasser Sullivan
  • Aaron Telitz
  • Frankie Montecalvo
  • Kyle Kirkwood
  • Parker Thompson
Corvette Racing
  • Antonio Garcia
  • Jordan Taylor
  • Tommy Milner
Risi Competizione
  • Alessandro Pier Guidi
  • James Calado
  • Daniel Serra
  • Davide Rigon
TGM/TF Sport
  • Ted Giovanis
  • Hugh Plumb
  • Matt Plumb
  • Owen Trinkler

Station 4, Garages 16-19

Heart of Racing Team
  • Ross Gunn
  • Alex Riberas
  • David Pittard
Heart of Racing Team
  • Roman De Angelis
  • Marco Sorensen
  • Ian James
  • Darren Turner
WeatherTech Racing
  • Cooper MacNeil
  • Jules Gounon
  • Daniel Juncadella
  • Maro Engel
Proton Compeition
  • Fred Poordad
  • James Allen
  • Giammaria Bruni

Station 5, Garages 20-24

Tower Motorsports
  • John Farano
  • Scott McLaughlin
  • Josef New Garden
  • Kyffin Simpson
PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports
  • Ben Keating
  • Paul-Loup Chatin
  • Alex Quinn
  • Nicolas Lapierre
ERA Motorsports
  • Dwight Merriman
  • Ryan Dalziel
  • Oliver Jarvis
  • Christian Rasmussen
TDS Racing
  • Steven Thomas
  • Mikkel Jensen
  • Scott Huffaker
  • Rinus Veekay
TDS Racing
  • Francois Heriau
  • Giedo van der Garde
  • Josh Pierson
  • Job Van Uitert

Station 6, Garages 25-28

High Class Racing
  • Dennis Andersen
  • Ed Jones
  • Anders Fjordbach
  • Raffaele Marciello
Crowdstrike Racing with APR
  • George Kurtz
  • Ben Hanley
  • Matt McMurry
  • Esteban Gutiérrez
Rick Ware Racing 
  • Eric Lux
  • Devlin Defrancesco
  • Austin Cindric
  • Pietro Fittipaldi
Iron Lynx
  • Jordan Pepper
  • Romain Grosjean
  • Mirko Bortolotti
  • Andrea Caldarelli

Station 7, Garages 29-34

Iron Lynx
  • Raffaele Giammaria
  • Frank Perera
  • Claudio Schiovani
  • Rolf Ineichen
Iron Dames
  • Sarah Bovy
  • Rahel Frey
  • Doriane Pin
  • Michelle Gatting
Wright Motorsports
  • Ryan Hardwick
  • Jan Heylen
  • Zacharie Robichon
  • Dennis Olsen
Wright Motorsports
  • Alan Brynjolfsson
  • Trent Hindman
  • Maxwell Root
  • Kevin Estre
Turner Motorsport
  • Bill Auberlen
  • Chanderl Hull 
  • Bruno Spengler
  • John Edwards
Turner Motorsport
  • Patrick Gallagher
  • Robby Foley
  • Michael Dinan
  • Jens Klingmann

Station 8, Garages 35-39

Team Korthoff Motorsports
  • Mike Skeen
  • Mikael Grenier
  • Kenton Koch
  • Maxmilian Goetz
Winward Racing
  • Russell Ward
  • Philip Ellis
  • Lucas Auer
  • Indy Dontje
Paul Miller Racing
  • Bryan Sellers
  • Madison Snow
  • Corey Lewis
  • Maxime Martin
Inception Racing
  • Brendan Iribe
  • Frederik Schandorff
  • Ollie Millroy
  • Marvin Kirchhöfer
NTE Sport
  • Don Yount
  • Jaden Conwright
  • Kerong Li
  • Alessio Deledda

Station 9, Garages 40-44

Magnus Racing
  • John Potter
  • Andy Lally
  • Spencer Pumpelly
  • Nicki Thiim
Gradient Racing
  • Sheena Monk
  • Katherine Legge
  • Mario Farnbacher
  • Marc Miller
Riley
  • Gar Robinson
  • Felipe Fraga
  • Josh Burdon
  • Glenn van Berlo
Kellymoss with Riley
  • Alan Metni
  • Kay van Berlo
  • Jaxon Evans
  • Julien Andlauer
Kellymoss with Riley
  • David Brule
  • Alec Udell
  • Andrew Davis
  • Jeroen Bleekemolen

Station 10, UNOH FPL Pavilion

AWA
  • Orey Fidani
  • Matthew Bell
  • Moritz Kranz
AWA
  • Wayne Boyd
  • Nico Varrone
  • Thomas Merrill
  • Anthony Mantella
Sean Creech Motorsport
  • Lance Willsey
  • Joao Barbosa
  • Nico Pino
  • Danny Soufi
Andretti Autosport
  • Jarett Andretti
  • Gabby Chaves
  • Dakota Dickerson
  • Rasmus Lindh
Performance Tech Motorsports
  • John DeAngelis
  • Christopher allen
  • Connor Bloum
  • Cameron Shields
JDC Miller Motorsports
  • Till Bechtolsheimer
  • Luca Mars
  • Mason Filippi
AF Corse
  • Francois Perrodo
  • Matthieu Vaxiviere
  • Julien Canal
  • Nicklas Nielsen
AF Corse
  • Simon Mann
  • Luis Perez Companc
  • Miguel Molina
  • Francesco Castellacci

Station 11, Fresh From Florida Fanzone Stage

CETILLAR RACING
  • Roberto Lacorte
  • Giogio Sernagiotto
  • Antonio Fuoco
  • Alessandro Balzan
Triarsi Competizione
  • Alessio Rovera
  • Charles Scardina
  • Onofrio Triarsi
  • Andrew Bertolini
MDK Motorsports
  • Mark Kvamme
  • Trenton Estep
  • Jan Magnussen
  • Kevin Magnussen
AO Racing
  • PJ Hyett
  • Gunnar Jeannette
US RaceTronics
  • Misha Goikhberg
  • Loris Spinelli
  • Benja Hites
  • Marco Mapelli
Racers Edge - Motorsports with WTR
  • Ashton Harrison
  • Danny Formal
  • Kyle Marcelli
  • Ryan Briscoe